Profesorado por Departamento

Última modificación: 13/05/2021 - 11:57

 

Departamentos con docencia en la Facultad:

  • ALCAINE GONZÁLEZ, CLARA
  • ANGUAS GRACIA, ANA
  • ANTON SOLANAS, ISABEL
  • ARIÑO LAPUENTE, MIGUEL
  • BARDINA TREMPS, ENRIQUE
  • BARRADO NARVIÓN, Mª. JESÚS
  • BELIO SAMITIER, RAQUEL
  • BELLOSO ALCAY, ANA VICTORIA  
  • BENITO RUIZ, EVA
  • BERNUES VAZQUEZ, LUIS MAXIMO   
  • BOADA APILLUELO, ENRIQUETA
  • BUENO GRACIA, ELENA
  • BUENO LOZANO, MANUEL    
  • CABALLERO NAVARRO, ANA LUISA
  • CALATAYUD SANZ, ESTELA
  • CALVO TIL, MARIA JESUS    
  • CAMBRA ALIAGA, ALBA
  • CASAJUS, JOSE ANTONIO
  • CAUDEVILLA POLO, SANTOS    
  • COMIN COMIN, MAGDALENA
  • DELGADO SEVILLA, DAVID
  • DOMINGUEZ OLIVAN,  Mª. PILAR   
  • ECHANIZ  SERRANO, EMMANUEL  
  • ESTÉBANEZ DE MIGUEL, ELENA
  • FANLO MAZAS, PABLO
  • FERNANDEZ RODRIGO, Mª TERESA  
  • FLETA ZARAGOZANO, JESUS, Profesor Emerito
  • FRANCO SIERRA, MARIA ANGELES
  • GASCON CATALAN, ANA MARIA
  • GASCH  GALLÉN, ANGEL
  • GERMAN BES, CONCEPCIÓN. Profesora Colaboradora Extraordinaria
  • GIL CALVO, MARINA
  • GOMEZ SORIA, ISABEL
  • GONZALEZ DE LA CUESTA, DELIA
  • GONZALO CIRIA, LAURA
  • GRANADA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
  • HERRERO GALLEGO, PABLO
  • HIDALGO GARCIA, CESAR
  • IGUACEL AZORIN, ISABEL
  • JIMÉNEZ BERNADO, Mª. TERESA
  • JORGE SAMITIER, PABLO
  • LABORDA SORIANO, ANA ALEJANDRA
  • LACAMBRA GALLEGO, YOLANDA
  • LASSO OLAYA, LAURA
  • LÓPEZ DE LA FUENTE, Mª. JOSÉ
  • LUCHA LÓPEZ,  ANA CARMEN
  • LUCHA LOPEZ, OROSIA  
  • MALO URRIÉS, MIGUEL
  • MARCEN ROMÁN, YOLANDA
  • MARTA MORENO, JESUS
  • MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANA BELEN
  • MARTINEZ SANTOS, YOLANDA
  • MARZO MOLES, MARIA
  • MIRANDA MAESTRE, Mª. JESUS
  • MONTEAGUDO EGEA, LUCIA
  • MORENO AZNAR, LUIS ALBERTO
  • MORENO CALVO, ALEJANDRO JOSÉ
  • MOSQUERA PERALES, NURIA
  • OLIVAR NOGUERAS IGNACIO
  • PERALTA MARRUPE, PATRICIA
  • PARDO DIEZ, Mª. JESUS
  • PARDOS AGUILELLA, PILAR
  • PÉREZ SANZ, JOSÉ RAUL
  • PÉREZ TRULLEN, JOSE MARÍA
  • PUIG ESTEVE, GEMA
  • RAMOS ROMERO, ELENA
  • RODRIGUEZ ROCA, BEATRIZ
  • ROS MAR, RICARDO
  • RICA ESCUIN, Mª. LUISA DE
  • RUIDIAZ PEÑA, MERCEDES 
  • SANCHEZ ARIZCUREN, RAFAEL
  • SANZ ABÓS, BEATRIZ ESPERANZA
  • SANZ RUBIO, CONCEPCION
  • SANZ VALER, PATRICIA
  • SATUSTEGUI DORDA, PEDRO
  • SESÉ SÁNCHEZ, Mª. ASCENSIÓN
  • SUBIRON VALERO, ANA BELEN
  • TOBAJAS ASENSIO, ENRIQUE
  • TOBAJAS ASENSIO, JOSÉ ANTONIO                                                                
  • TRICAS MORENO, JOSE MIGUEL
  • URCOLA PARDO, FERNANDO
  • VIDAL SANCHEZ, Mª. ISABEL
  • VILLARREAL SALCEDO, ISABEL
L M M J V S D
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30